Today's Live Event Schedule

FIFA 1930 Sports Events — Bet on the World's Biggest Tournaments, All in One Place

Cricket World Cup to UEFA Champions League, IPL to Kabaddi Pro League — full schedules, live odds, and betting markets for every major event, all in one place.

Cricket • T20I • Live
Bangladesh vs Afghanistan
1.85
football • Champions League
PSG vs Bayern Munich
2.20
E-Sports • Dota 2 TI
Team Spirit vs OG
1.95
0
Today's Events
0
Live Now
0
Total Tournaments
0
Betting Markets
fifa 1930

FIFA 1930 Sports Event Betting at Cox's Bazar Beach

Upcoming & Ongoing Events

Pick a date — see every event on FIFA 1930 for that day at a glance

Today
—
32
—
—
28
—
—
41
—
—
19
—
—
35
—
—
53
—
—
47
All Events
cricket
football
Tennis
Kabaddi
E-Sports
Basketball
cricket Live
Bangladesh vs Afghanistan
T20I Series • 2nd Match
Mirpur Shere Bangla Stadium, Dhaka
Live Now • 42nd Over
BD 178/6 vs AFG 142/8
Bangladesh1.85
Draw9.00
Afghanistan1.92
cricket
Chennai Super Kings vs Royal Challengers
IPL 2026 • Match 34
M. A. Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
Tonight at 8:00
Dhoni vs Kohli
CSK2.05
Draw11.0
RCB1.72
cricket
England vs India
Test Series • 3rd Test • Day 2
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tomorrow at 4:00 PM
ENG 385/7 • IND Batting
England2.30
Draw2.80
India2.60
football Live
PSG vs Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League • Quarterfinal
Parc des Princes, Paris
72 Min • PSG 2–1
Champions League 2026–25
PSG1.55
Draw5.20
Bayern5.80
football
Liverpool vs Tottenham
Premier League • Gameweek 36
Anfield, Liverpool
Tomorrow at 10:30 PM
Liverpool at the Top of the Table
Liverpool1.62
Draw3.80
Spurs4.90
Tennis Live
Sinner vs Medvedev
Roland Garros • Semifinal
Court Philippe-Chatrier, Paris
Live Now • 3rd Set 6-4, 4-6, 3-2
French Open 2026
Sinner1.68
——
Medvedev2.15
Kabaddi
Dabang Delhi vs U Mumba
Pro Kabaddi League Season 11
Indira Gandhi Arena, Delhi
Today at 7:30 PM
Dabang in the Top Teams
Dabang1.92
Draw7.80
U Mumba1.88
E-Sports
Team Spirit vs OG
Dota 2 • The International 2026
Seattle, Washington (Online)
Tonight at 11:00
Prize Pool $40M+
Spirit1.95
——
OG1.80
Basketball
LA Lakers vs Boston Celtics
NBA Playoffs 2026 • Conference Final
TD Garden, Boston
Tomorrow at 6:30 AM
LeBron vs Tatum Head-to-Head
Lakers2.40
——
Celtics1.58
fifa 1930

FIFA 1930 Sports Event Experience at Eid Festival in Mymensingh

Upcoming Major Tournaments

Place outright bets on these tournaments early at FIFA 1930 — odds are better at the start

ICC T20 World Cup 2026
cricket • International
Jun 4 – Jul 3, 2026
1,200+ Betting Markets • 20 Countries Participating
Starting Soon
Place an Outright Bet
UEFA Champions League Final
football • Europe
May 31, 2026
800+ Betting Markets • Final Match
Upcoming
Bet Now
Wimbledon 2026
Tennis • Grand Slam
Jun 30 – Jul 13, 2026
600+ Betting Markets
Upcoming
Place an Outright Bet
Asia Cup 2026
cricket • Asia
August 2026
900+ Betting Markets • Bangladesh Participation
Upcoming
Place an Outright Bet
Dota 2: The International 2026
E-Sports • World
October 2026
400+ Betting Markets • $40M Prize Pool
Upcoming
Bet Now
NBA Finals 2026
Basketball • Americas
June 2026
500+ Betting Markets
Ongoing Series
Place an Outright Bet
fifa 1930

Enjoy cricket Betting at FIFA 1930 in Dhaka

Full Schedule for Today

Kick-off times, venues, and opening odds — everything in one table

Time Play Match Tournament Best Odds Markets
Live cricket Bangladesh vs Afghanistan T20I Series 1.85 86+
Live football PSG vs Bayern Munich UCL Quarter 1.55 118+
7:30 PM Kabaddi Dabang Delhi vs U Mumba PKL Season 11 1.92 38+
8:00 PM cricket CSK vs RCB IPL 2026 2.05 74+
11:00 PM E-Sports Team Spirit vs OG Dota 2 TI 1.95 32+
10:30 PM football Liverpool vs Tottenham Premier League 1.62 104+
Live Tennis Sinner vs Medvedev Roland Garros SF 1.68 52+

FIFA 1930 Sports Events — What You Need to Know

Match Reminder

Set notifications for your favorite team or tournament. You'll get a reminder on the app 30 minutes before a match kicks off.

Live Stats

Run rate, ball tracking, possession data — all the live match stats you need, right there on your bet screen.

Cash Out

Lock in your profit or cut your losses before the final whistle. In-play cash out is available on all major events at FIFA 1930.

Fast Payments

Winnings are processed to bKash or Nagad within 5–15 minutes after the match. Payments run 24/7, weekends included.

Top Markets for cricket Betting
A single cricket match on FIFA 1930 can have over 100 betting markets — from whether a wicket falls on any given ball to who finishes as the tournament's top run-scorer.
Live Streaming
Select events can be streamed live directly on the FIFA 1930 app. Watch the match and place your bets at the same time — no separate streaming service needed.
Odds Boost Every Match Day
Before every major match, FIFA 1930 offers a special odds boost — giving you better-than-usual odds on selected markets.
fifa 1930

FIFA 1930 Cricket Betting Festival in Dhaka

FIFA 1930 Sports Events — How Bangladesh Watches the Big Tournaments

Watching sports and betting on them now go hand in hand in Bangladesh — for millions of mobile users at least. Picture this: sitting on the beach at Cox's Bazar watching a cricket match, phone in hand FIFA 1930Live betting on — it's a familiar sight for many these days. FIFA 1930 takes that emotional connection people have with sports events seriously.

FIFA 1930's Sports Events page is built with Bangladeshi players in mind. The daily event schedule is available in Bangla, all times are shown in Bangladesh Standard Time, and special focus is given to events featuring Bangladesh or teams that Bangladeshi fans know and follow.

Cricket — Bangladesh's biggest sports event

Every Bangladesh national team match gets the whole country buzzing. At FIFA 1930, we aim to make those moments even more special. Every international match comes with boosted odds, and the pre-match preview page features analysis covering current form and head-to-head records at different venues — so you can bet with confidence.

IPL has become hugely popular in Bangladesh. FIFA 1930 covers every IPL match — from the group stage all the way to the final. You'll also find props bets like how many wickets a bowler will take or who'll be named Man of the Match.

Which football league do Bangladeshis follow the most?

English Premier League — no question about it. Football fans in Bangladesh wear their Manchester United or Liverpool jerseys to the local tea stall and watch every match. FIFA 1930 offers 100+ betting markets for every EPL game. The same goes for La Liga and the Champions League.

The Sports Events page includes a handy Calendar View feature that lets you see all upcoming events over the next seven days — so you can tell at a glance how many events are scheduled on any given day. If you like to plan your bets ahead of time, this feature is genuinely useful.

E-Sports — A New Arena for a New Generation

Dota 2, CS:GO, Valorant — these titles draw millions of viewers at major tournaments. Bangladesh's younger generation plays and follows these games closely. Esports betting has grown into a major category at FIFA 1930. Dota 2's The International now carries a prize pool of over $40 million, making it one of the most exciting events to bet on.

FIFA 1930 provides special previews for e-sports events — covering recent team form, map statistics, and head-to-head records. All useful information to have before placing a bet.

At the end of the day, Sports Betting is most enjoyable when you're actually into the match. FIFA 1930 wants its players to bet out of a love for sport — not just for the money. When you bring that mindset, the whole experience levels up: a win feels even sweeter, and a loss still leaves you with the joy of the game.

Frequently Asked Questions

Deposits made via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket on FIFA 1930 typically appear in your account balance within 1 to 5 minutes. Bank transfers may take a little longer — usually between 10 and 30 minutes. If more than 15 minutes have passed and your balance still hasn't updated, first check the confirmation message from your payment provider to verify whether the transaction went through. If it did, take note of the transaction ID and reach out via the Help Center or Live Chat. FIFA 1930's support team generally resolves issues within 10 minutes. If a deposit fails, the amount is automatically refunded — no separate request is required.

Registering at FIFA 1930 only takes a few details. First, your mobile number — using the one linked to your bKash or Nagad account makes payments easier later. Second, a password — at least 8 characters, combining letters and numbers. Third, your date of birth — you must be at least 18 years old. You can also add an email address if you'd like, though it's not required. No documents need to be uploaded at registration. For large withdrawals, you may be asked to complete KYC verification — in which case a photo of your NID or passport will be needed. The entire registration process can be completed in under 2 minutes.
বাংলা